In the competition was registered 149 participants from 16 districts and 2 municipality of the Republic of Moldova. Here is the final list.
Nr. Ord | Categ | Categoria 7-9 ani | Vârsta | Localitatea |
1 | 1 | Barba Anastasia | 9 | Chișinău |
2 | 2 | Bejenari Daria | 9 | Bălți |
3 | 3 | Carp Valentin | 9 | Chișinău |
4 | 4 | Cazacu Iulita | 9 | Orhei |
5 | 5 | Cecan Bogdan | 9 | Chișinău |
6 | 6 | Faureanu Eduarda | 9 | Chișinău |
7 | 7 | Gațcan Anisia | 9 | Chișinău |
8 | 8 | Ivanov-Voronenko Marilena | 9 | Chișinău |
9 | 9 | Mislinskaia Polina | 9 | Bălți |
10 | 10 | Molosnic Dan | 9 | Orhei |
11 | 11 | Parna Alexandra | 9 | Chișinău |
12 | 12 | Prisăcaru Adelina | 8 | Chișinău |
13 | 13 | Șeptelici Anastasia | 8 | Dubăsari |
14 | 14 | Sîrbu Alisia | 7 | Chișinău |
15 | 15 | Spînu Ivan | 9 | Orhei |
16 | 16 | Strulea Adalimina | 8 | Edineț |
17 | 17 | Teleuca Iulia | 9 | Chișinău |
18 | 18 | Tomșa Amelia-Ana | 7 | Chișinău |
19 | 19 | Vechiu Valeria | 9 | Telenești |
20 | 20 | Visterniceanu Bogdana-Bianca | 8 | Bălți |
21 | 21 | Zabolotnîi Victoria | 8 | Soroca |
Nr. Ord | Categ | Categoria 10-12 ani | Vârsta | Localitatea |
22 | 1 | Arion Laura | 12 | Chișinău |
23 | 2 | Bairamova Laura | 11 | Chișinău |
24 | 3 | Beregoi Iuliana | 11 | Orhei |
25 | 4 | Botnaru Loredana | 11 | Chișinău |
26 | 5 | Catînsus Patricia | 10 | Strășeni |
27 | 6 | Cernavca Valeria | 11 | Chișinău |
28 | 7 | Chirtoaca Alexandra | 10 | Chișinău |
29 | 8 | Cinkivskaia Valeria | 12 | Bălți |
30 | 9 | Ciorba Daniela | 11 | Chișinău |
31 | 10 | Cotoros Cosmina | 10 | Chișinău |
32 | 11 | Covalschi Ruxanda | 12 | Chișinău |
33 | 12 | Doagă Nicoleta | 10 | Chișinău |
34 | 13 | Fedosov Vlad | 12 | Cahul |
35 | 14 | Gliga Valensia | 10 | Orhei |
36 | 15 | Gorincioi Ovidiu | 11 | Dondușeni |
37 | 16 | Gorincioi Patricia | 11 | Chișinău |
38 | 17 | Gudumac Tatiana | 10 | Edineț |
39 | 18 | Lisin Anastasia | 10 | Bălți |
40 | 19 | Malai Ariana | 11 | Chișinău |
41 | 20 | Manzuc Nicole | 10 | Chișinău |
42 | 21 | Melnicova Anastasia | 11 | Chișinău |
43 | 22 | Moruz Selina | 10 | Orhei |
44 | 23 | Pădure Alina | 10 | Chișinău |
45 | 24 | Pavlov Bogdana | 10 | Chișinău |
46 | 25 | Popa Gabriela | 10 | Edineț |
47 | 26 | Rabei Laura | 12 | Chișinău |
48 | 27 | Rotaru Alexandra | 12 | Anenii Noi |
49 | 28 | Șoimu Victoria | 12 | Bălți |
50 | 29 | Solonari Gabriela | 10 | Chișinău |
51 | 30 | Teleatnic Corina | 12 | Soroca |
52 | 31 | Tican Andreea Cristina | 10 | Chișinău |
53 | 32 | Tomuz Nicoleta | 12 | Chișinău |
54 | 33 | Trohin Adelina | 10 | Anenii Noi |
55 | 34 | Ursu Milena-Camelia | 12 | Criuleni |
56 | 35 | Varzari Victoria | 11 | Chișinău |
57 | 36 | Vasilache Nicoleta | 11 | Chișinău |
58 | 37 | Vexler Inesa | 11 | Dondușeni |
59 | 38 | Zabolotniuc Maria | 12 | Anenii Noi |
Nr. Ord | Categ | Categoria 13-14 ani | Vârsta | Localitatea |
60 | 1 | Bogatu Andreea | 14 | Orhei |
61 | 2 | Bordian Adelia | 13 | Chișinău |
62 | 3 | Botnar Vitalina | 13 | Bălți |
63 | 4 | Brajuc Alexandra | 14 | Bălți |
64 | 5 | Buga Mihaela | 14 | Bălți |
65 | 6 | Bulicanu Valeria | 13 | Chișinău |
66 | 7 | Burdeniuc Carmelina | 13 | Bălți |
67 | 8 | Caisîn Alexandra | 13 | Orhei |
68 | 9 | Cebanu Dana | 14 | Șoldănești |
69 | 10 | Chistruga Daniela | 13 | Edineț |
70 | 11 | Chitic Vasile | 14 | Strășeni |
71 | 12 | Crăciun Anastasia | 13 | Anenii Noi |
72 | 13 | Dascal Nicoleta | 14 | Chișinău |
73 | 14 | Domentii Felicia | 14 | Chișinău |
74 | 15 | Donciu Petronela | 13 | Chișinău |
75 | 16 | Florea Nicoleta | 13 | Chișinău |
76 | 17 | Guțu Eugenia | 13 | Chișinău |
77 | 18 | Leasoc Olivia | 13 | Edineț |
78 | 19 | Midone Denis | 13 | Chișinău |
79 | 20 | Mirca Mihaela | 14 | Chișinău |
80 | 21 | Negru Evelina | 13 | Chișinău |
81 | 22 | Nicuţa Valeria | 13 | Soroca |
82 | 23 | Nistor Maria | 14 | Hîncești |
83 | 24 | Pîslaru Alexandra | 13 | Anenii Noi |
84 | 25 | Pojoga Nicoleta | 14 | Chișinău |
85 | 26 | Radu Roxana | 14 | Edineț |
86 | 27 | Simionel Simona | 13 | Ialoveni |
87 | 28 | Spînu Laura | 13 | Chișinău |
88 | 29 | Tabunscic Odry-Loredana | 13 | Chișinău |
89 | 30 | Timotin Andreea | 13 | Chișinău |
90 | 31 | Timus Eva | 13 | Chișinău |
91 | 32 | Tomașevschi Ludmila | 13 | Edineț |
92 | 33 | Untila Ana | 13 | Orhei |
93 | 34 | Verbițchi Olga | 14 | Chișinău |
94 | 35 | Vișan Iana | 14 | Edineț |
95 | 36 | Zavalidrov Dan | 13 | Chișinău |
Nr. Ord | Categ | Categoria 15-17 ani | Vârsta | Localitatea |
96 | 1 | Abramova Alexandra | 17 | Chișinău |
97 | 2 | Balan Victor | 15 | Edineț |
98 | 3 | Basistîi Mihaela | 17 | Chișinău |
99 | 4 | Bogdan Iustina | 15 | Cahul |
100 | 5 | Bogomolnii Alina | 17 | Edineț |
101 | 6 | Budu Cătălina | 17 | Chișinău |
102 | 7 | Buruiana Viorelia | 16 | Chișinău |
103 | 8 | Buzdugan Sorinela | 15 | Chișinău |
104 | 9 | Cacicovschi Adriana | 15 | Chișinău |
105 | 10 | Chirova Anastasia | 17 | Taraclia |
106 | 11 | Coțaga Felicia | 15 | Soroca |
107 | 12 | Cristea Valentina | 16 | Rezina |
108 | 13 | De Guida Angelina (Deghida) | 17 | Anenii Noi |
109 | 14 | Doba Daniel | 16 | Chișinău |
110 | 15 | Drozdov Adelina | 15 | Chișinău |
111 | 16 | Frecăuțanu Alina | 16 | Chișinău |
112 | 17 | Gaivas Mădălina | 16 | Bălți |
113 | 18 | Ganea Călin | 15 | Chișinău |
114 | 19 | Ignat Mihaela | 15 | Srășeni |
115 | 20 | Jeverdan Irina | 15 | Chișinău |
116 | 21 | Lisin Ecaterina | 15 | Bălți |
117 | 22 | Machidon Daniela | 15 | Chișinău |
118 | 23 | Moraru Anastasia | 15 | Bălți |
119 | 24 | Neagu Anna | 17 | Chișinău |
120 | 25 | Portarescu Andreea | 15 | Chișinău |
121 | 26 | Rașcenco Valeria | 15 | Cahul |
122 | 27 | Rașcu Victoria | 15 | Chișinău |
123 | 28 | Rusu Valeria | 15 | Anenii Noi |
124 | 29 | Sadovnic Olga | 16 | Chișinău |
125 | 30 | Sorocean Diana | 16 | Chișinău |
126 | 31 | Struc Liubovi | 16 | Bălți |
127 | 32 | Terzi Irina | 16 | Taraclia |
128 | 33 | Țibari Stanislav | 15 | Chișinău |
129 | 34 | Tudos Anastasia | 16 | Anenii Noi |
130 | 35 | Vornicescu Anatolie | 15 | Chișinău |
131 | 36 | Zaltur Andriana | 17 | Strășeni |
132 | 37 | Zgardan Ecaterina | 17 | Edineț |
133 | 38 | Zmeu Adrian | 16 | Anenii Noi |
Nr. Ord | Categ | 18 ani și mai mult | Vârsta | Localitatea |
134 | 1 | Ciubatîi Valeria | 18 | Bălți |
135 | 2 | Codreanu Maria | 18 | Fălești |
136 | 3 | Cojocaru Zina | 18 | Chișinău |
137 | 4 | Curarari Tatiana | 27 | Dondușeni |
138 | 5 | Danilceac Ludmila | 19 | Chișinău |
139 | 6 | Gori Cristian | 19 | Chișinău |
140 | 7 | Luchian Valeria | 18 | Chișinău |
141 | 8 | Malanca Evelina | 18 | Chișinău |
142 | 9 | Poiată Nălia | 18 | Strășeni |
143 | 10 | Postu Veronica | 18 | Chișinău |
144 | 11 | Răileanu Simon | 18 | Chișinău |
145 | 12 | Tăburcean Lia | 18 | Telenești |
146 | 13 | Topor Tatiana | 27 | Soroca |
147 | 14 | Voitovici Victoria | 26 | Taraclia |
148 | 15 | Volc Nadejda | 18 | Chișinău |
149 | 16 | Volc Vadim | 25 | Bălți |